Rainbow Six Japan League 2022

SCHEDULE

日程・結果

RJL 2022 Season1
RJL2022 Season1 Day1
2022.03.26
(土)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day2
2022.03.27
(日)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day3
2022.04.02
(土)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day4
2022.04.03
(日)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day5
2022.04.09
(土)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day6
2022.04.10
(日)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day7
2022.04.16
(土)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day8
2022.04.17
(日)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
RJL2022 Season1 Day9
2022.04.23
(土)
15:15~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
Playoff Stage1 Day1
2022.04.30
(土)
12:45~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
  • Match 1
    12:45 START
    IGZIST
    8
    OREGON
    6
    ENTERFORCE.36
  • Match 2
    12:45 START
    PSG Esports
    6
    SKYSCRAPER
    8
    NORTHEPTION
  • Match 3
    14:15 START
    Sengoku Gaming
    7
    BANK
    5
    Lag Gaming
  • Match 4
    14:15 START
    REJECT
    7
    CHALET
    5
    Quintette Shizuoka
  • Match 5
    15:45 START
    IGZIST
    7
    OREGON
    4
    Sengoku Gaming
  • Match 6
    15:45 START
    NORTHEPTION
    7
    SKYSCRAPER
    2
    Quintette Shizuoka
  • Match 7
    17:30 START
    IGZIST
    4
    SKYSCRAPER
    7
    Lag Gaming
  • Match 8
    17:30 START
    REJECT
    2
    BANK
    7
    NORTHEPTION
  • Match 9
    19:00 START
    ENTERFORCE.36
    5
    BANK
    7
    Lag Gaming
  • Match 10
    19:00 START
    PSG Esports
    4
    CHALET
    7
    Quintette Shizuoka
  • Match 11
    20:45 START
    Sengoku Gaming
    7
    CHALET
    1
    ENTERFORCE.36
  • Match 12
    20:45 START
    REJECT
    7
    VILLA
    5
    PSG Esports
Playoff Stage1 Day2
2022.05.01
(日)
12:45~
この試合をYouTubeで見る
  • Match 1
    12:45 START
    IGZIST
    7
    VILLA
    2
    ENTERFORCE.36
  • Match 2
    12:45 START
    PSG Esports
    7
    SKYSCRAPER
    5
    NORTHEPTION
  • Match 3
    14:15 START
    Sengoku Gaming
    7
    CHALET
    4
    Lag Gaming
  • Match 4
    14:15 START
    REJECT
    7
    KAFE DOSTOYEVSKY
    4
    Quintette Shizuoka
  • Match 5
    15:45 START
    IGZIST
    7
    OREGON
    3
    Sengoku Gaming
  • Match 6
    15:45 START
    NORTHEPTION
    8
    CLUB HOUSE
    7
    Quintette Shizuoka
  • Match 7
    17:30 START
    IGZIST
    3
    CHALET
    7
    Lag Gaming
  • Match 8
    17:30 START
    REJECT
    6
    CLUB HOUSE
    8
    NORTHEPTION
  • Match 9
    19:00 START
    ENTERFORCE.36
    7
    SKYSCRAPER
    4
    Lag Gaming
  • Match 10
    19:00 START
    PSG Esports
    6
    OREGON
    8
    Quintette Shizuoka
  • Match 11
    20:45 START
    Sengoku Gaming
    6
    BANK
    8
    ENTERFORCE.36
  • Match 12
    20:45 START
    REJECT
    7
    CHALET
    1
    PSG Esports